Čkyně vs. Netolice

Vlachovo Březí vs. Čkyně 0:4

Turnaj Větrovy

Vacov vs. Čkyně 0:7

Čkyně vs. Strunkovice 24:0

Zdíkov vs. Čkyně 0:14

SK Čkyně vs. Prachatice 4:0

SK Čkyně vs. Lažiště (Š. Hoštice) 15:0

e-mail : bastl.vojtech@seznam.cz
tel.+420721470290

Líbí se Vám tyto stránky?

Ano, líbí (128 | 85%)

ODEHRANÁ ZÁPASY OP MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI 2015/2016

1. kolo

Branky: 7. Štěpánek Adam, 36. Attendorn Šimon, 43. Attendorn Šimon, 53. Fleischmann Tomáš - 8. Růžička Lukáš, 55. Bíca Petr (vl.)

2. kolo

Branky: 3. Nezbeda David, 19. Vojtíšek Matěj, 59. Nezbeda David - 15. Sojka Petr, 38. Sojka Petr, 46. Sojka Petr

3. kolo

Branky: 35. Nachlinger Lukáš, 37. Benda Radek - 18. Zuzka Miroslav, 59. Růžička Lukáš

4. kolo

Branky: 1. Benda Petr, 5. Podroužek Miroslav, 9. Uhlík Jaroslav, 20. Hodina Adam, 25. Hodina Adam, 32. Podroužek Miroslav, 35. Podroužek Miroslav, 39. Uhlík Jaroslav, 45. Podroužek Miroslav, 50. Hodina Adam, 54. Hodina Adam - 36. Nezbeda David, 42. Růžička Lukáš

5. kolo

Branky: 4. Růžička Lukáš, 46. Nezbeda David, 51. Nezbeda David, 58. Koubek Jan - 18. Veber Jan

6. kolo

Branky: 6. Pravda Tomáš, 21. Richter Mikuláš, 24. Pravda Tomáš, 30. Richter Mikuláš, 34. Vrábík Marek, 36. Vrábík Marek, 41. Hodina Jiří, 51. Shcherbanyuk Mykola, 56. Kašpar Adam

7. kolo

Branky: 16. Hödl Josef, 48. Chrášťanský Jakub, 51. Růžička Lukáš, 0. Bíca Petr (pen.) - 11. Chvosta Václav, 23. Schettini Matteo, 43. Kubačka Pavel, 0. Chvosta Václav (pen.), 0. Schettini Matteo (pen.)

8. kolo

Branky: 8. Řezník Jan, 10. Voldřich Filip Josef, 16. Vozandych Jiří, 19. Řezník Jan, 42. Voldřich Filip Josef, 52. Voldřich Filip Josef, 25. Řezník Jan, 57. Voldřich Filip Josef - 22. Koubek Jan, 45. Růžička Lukáš

9. kolo

Branky: 54. Osvald Matyáš, 36. Podlaha Vít, 26. Graf Sebastian, 17. Baloušek Tomáš, 49. Brom Patrik, 1. Toušek Filip, 7. Toušek Filip, 12. Toušek Filip, 36. Toušek Filip, 42. Toušek Filip, 21. Stříhavka Josef, 39. Stříhavka Josef

10. kolo

11. kolo

Branky: 1. Weiss Filip, 7. Sojka Petr, 8. Andraschko Matouš, 36. Šturma Daniel, 40. Andraschko Matouš, 52. Sojka Petr, 53. Šturma Daniel, 58. Iliev Adam - 41. Růžička Lukáš
 

Branky: 20. Kotál Petr - 15. Jech Viktor, 25. Reindl Patrik, 41. Pešek Josef

13. kolo

Branky: 25. Koubek Jan, 5. Nezbeda David, 10. Nezbeda David, 41. Nezbeda David - 3. Kliment Adam, 17. Kliment Adam, 21. Podroužek Miroslav, 25. Podroužek Miroslav, 30. Podroužek Miroslav, 33. Uhlík Jaroslav, 39. Uhlík Jaroslav, 42. Hodina Adam, 46. Podroužek Miroslav, 56. Hodina Adam, 60. Hodina Adam

14. kolo

Branky: 3. Tůma Tomáš, 43. Dej Milan - 16. Kotál Petr
 

15. kolo

Branky: 5. Kotál Petr, 25. Nezbeda David - 5. Košik Martin, 28. Pravda Tomáš

16. kolo

Branky: 10. Novotný Matyáš, 13. Novotný Matyáš, 16. Novotný Matyáš, 20. Schettini Matteo, 25. Chalupa Lukáš, 29. Chalupa Lukáš, 33. Chalupa Lukáš, 39. Chalupa Lukáš, 43. Chalupa Lukáš, 45. Bašta Jan, 47. Krejčí Lukáš, 51. Kubačka Pavel, 53. Kubačka Pavel, 56. Kubačka Pavel, 59. Kubačka Pavel

 


Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one